Asociados del CYA, A.C.

Listado de asociados al Colegio Yucateco de Arquitectos, A.C.

(Actualizada al 20 de octubre de 2015)

Abreu Sacramento Xavier Antonio CYA-A1411
Abreu Sacramento Alejandra CYA-A0106
Aguilar Cervera Luis Arturo CYA-A9603
Aguilar Sanchez Carlos Dante CYA-A0202
Ake Sanchez Armando Israel CYA- A1109
Ancona Riestra Roberto José CYA-A8004
Angeles González Publia Margarita CYA- A1304
Arroyo Chavarría Karla Sarahí CYA-A1310
Artigas Sabates Luís CYA-A1404
Avalos Parada Yolanda CYA-A1210
Beltran Martinez Jose Raul CYA-B1503
Bolio Arceo Edgardo CYA-B8002
Boyance Ancona Gerardo CYA-B1311
Burgos Mandujano Maria del Carmen CYA-B0401
Bustillos Peniche Jorge Alonso CYA-B9003
Cabrera Aldana Bertha Cecilia CYA-C1501
Cabrera Peniche Enrique Javier CYA-C1312
Cabrera Villanueva Jaime Jesús CYA-C1411
Calvo Santisbón Eduardo Adolfo CYA-C1312
Camara Acevedo Jose Cuauhtemoc CYA-C9010
Cambranis Vaught Manuel Alberto CYA-C1310
Campos Gutiérrez Josefina Del Carmen CYA-C0702
Campos Rodriguez Jose Arturo CYA-C0407
Carballo Rosales Jose Antonio CYA-C0101
Carrillo Díaz Marco Aron CYA-D1312
Castellanos Berlanga María Teresa CYA-C1311
Castellanos Rodriguez Jorge Ivan CYA-C0202
Castilleja rocha Rafael CYA-C9813
Castillo Ortiz Alejandro Augusto CYA-C0701
Cepeda Bernes Maria Estela CYA-C0601
Cervera Azcorra Álvaro CYA-C1502
Cervera Castro David Emir CYA-C1311
Cisneros Ávila Elías CYA-C9504
Combaluzier Medina Ricardo A. CYA-C9102
Cordero Tovar Roman Jesus CYA- C1010
Cruz Dominguez Victor Alejandro CYA-C053
Cruz Martinez Jorge Alberto CYA-C1505
Díaz Casas Ignacio Antonio CYA-D1307
Duarte Aznar Enrique de Jesús CYA-D8001
Duarte Briceño José Alejandro CYA-D9002
Duarte Torre Jorge Eduardo CYA-D1507
Dzib Ramos Marina Teresita CYA-D1405
Escalante Fernández Marylis CYA-E1005
Esquiliano Martinez Edgardo CYA-E1507
Estrada Avila Alis Mabel CYA- E1009
Fernandez Esquivel Jorge Antonio CYA-F0901
Gamboa Ancona Marco Antonio CYA-G9004
Gamboa Leon Rene Martin CYA-G9008
García Villanueva Javier Iván CYA-G1310
González Canto Elvia Maria CYA-G9007
Guerrero Alvarez Julio Cesar CYA-G1306
Hernandez Carrillo Gabriela Ines CYA-H0501
Hernandez Salazar Ivan Atahualpan CYA-H1506
Herrera Rosado Raúl Ernesto CYA-H1311
Justiniano Cervera Mario Humberto CYA-J1103
Lara Tomé José Manuel CYA-L1207
Lugo Cabrera Ariel Enrique CYA-L1312
Luna Jimenez Carmen CYA-L1403
Marín Trejo Jorge Misael CYA-T1311
Mejía Cáceres Aída Gabriela CYA-M1308
Miranda Velazco Jose Jesus CYA-M0401
Molina Gual Laura Alejandra CYA-M1311
Monreal Castillo Evaristo CYA-M0006
Montalvo Moreno Julio Cesar CYA-M1207
Morales Cervantes Araceli del Socorro CYA-M1506
Nail Xool Ligia Beatriz CYA-N1408
Niño Rivero Lizbeth Beatriz CYA-N1410
Ojeda Zapata Martín de Jesús CYA-O1505
Ordaz Ancona Nestor Armando CYA-O0404
Osorio Ramírez Carlos Antonio CYA-O1311
Pacheco Peniche Jorge Alejandro CYA-P1505
Palma Salazar Manuel Ivan CYA-P9503
Palma Vega Enrique CYA-P0702
Pasos Millan Carlos Enrique CYA-P1401
Patrón Ibarra carlos Alfredo CYA-P1311
Peniche Gallareta José Antonio CYA-P9507
Peréz Valle Karina Soledad CYA-P1307
Polanco Chuc Carlos René CYA-P1310
Ponce Miranda Henry Angel CYA-P9710
Poot Mugarte Jose Javier CYA-P0501
Quesnel Moguel Carlos Eduardo CYA-Q1407
Quijano Axle Augusto José CYA-Q8001
Quijano Axle Ligia Maria CYA-Q0401
Quijas Padilla Luz del Africa CYA-Q1401
Ramirez Pizarro Roberto Antonio CYA-R1102
Ramírez Pizarro William Arturo CYA-R9304
Reyes Gomez Silvia Patricia CYA-R0406
Reyes Vega Ponciabel CYA-R0404
Rivas Acevedo Maria Josefina CYA-R0501
Rivera Arjona Manuel Jesus CYA-R1106
Rodriguez Alcalá Antonio CYA-R1403
Rodriguez Ramírez Manuel CYA-R1311
Salas Hernandez Xavier Eduardo CYA-S1402
Salazar Aguilar Edgardo CYA-S1401
Salazar Solís Georgina CYA-S9201
Sánchez Buenfil Mercedes CYA-S1502
Sanchez Rosas Raquel Concepción CYA-S1505
Santos Rubio Rafael Lorenzo CYA-S9602
Seijo Encalada Juan Carlos CYA-S1109
Soliz García Manuel CYA-S1308
Sosa Correa Miguel CYA-S0504
Sosa Solis David CYA-S8801
Toledo Jamit Zulema del Carmen CYA-T1212
Traconis Alcocer Aída CYA-T0401
Vazquez Gallareta José Manuel CYA-V039
Vela Rojas Pablo CYA-V0701
Vigil Diaz Carlos Francisco CYA-V1509
Villanueva Campos Raul Antonio CYA-Z9906